Overzicht van afbeeldingen op Wikimedia: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Regel 80: | Regel 80: | ||
====Kerkinterieurs==== | ====Kerkinterieurs==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="80%" | {| class="wikitable" width="80%" | ||
|[https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Interiors_of_churches_in_the_Netherlands_by_location Interieurs van kerken per provincie] | |||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Murals_in_the_Netherlands Muurschilderingen in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Murals_in_the_Netherlands Muurschilderingen in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Church_chandeliers_in_the_Netherlands Kerk kandelaars in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Church_chandeliers_in_the_Netherlands Kerk kandelaars in Nederland] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Baptismal_fonts_in_the_Netherlands Afbeeldingen van doopvonts in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Baptismal_fonts_in_the_Netherlands Afbeeldingen van doopvonts in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Chasubles_in_the_Netherlands Kafuizels in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Chasubles_in_the_Netherlands Kafuizels in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Church_silverware Afbeeldingen van kerkzilver] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Church_silverware Afbeeldingen van kerkzilver] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Hymn_boards_in_the_Netherlands Gezangen- of Psalmenborden in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Hymn_boards_in_the_Netherlands Gezangen- of Psalmenborden in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Chalices_in_the_Netherlands Avondmaalbekers in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Chalices_in_the_Netherlands Avondmaalbekers in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Confessionals_in_the_Netherlands Biechtstoelen in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Confessionals_in_the_Netherlands Biechtstoelen in Nederland] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Monstrances_in_the_Netherlands Monstrances in Nederland] | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Monstrances_in_the_Netherlands Monstrances in Nederland] | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Church_candlesticks_in_the_Netherlands Eenarmige kerkkandelaars] | |||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Candelabras Meerarmige kerkkandelaars] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category: | | [https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/Category:Stations_of_the_Cross_in_the_Netherlands Kruiswegstaties in Nederland] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 28 okt 2017 19:59
Kerken