Alteveer, Beumeesweg 30a - Pinkstergemeente: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
kGeen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 7: | Regel 7: | ||
[[Categorie:Provincie Groningen]] | [[Categorie:Provincie Groningen]] | ||
{{#display_map:9661AH Beumeesweg 30 Alteveer, Netherlands|type=hybrid}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Genootschap : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Pinkstergemeenten | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Groningen | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Stadskanaal | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Stadskanaal | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Alteveer | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Alteveer | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Beumeesweg 30a | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Beumeesweg 30a | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 9661AH | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Inventarisatienummer: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | 00873 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
Regel 32: | Regel 46: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | gesloopt | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | gesloopt | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument status: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | geen | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | geen | ||
|} | |} | ||
Huidige versie van 15 jan 2016 om 18:40
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Naam kerk: | |
Genootschap: | Pinkstergemeenten |
Provincie: | Groningen |
Gemeente: | Stadskanaal |
Plaats: | Alteveer |
Adres: | Beumeesweg 30a |
Postcode: | 9661AH |
Inventarisatienummer: | 00873 |
Jaar ingebruikname: | |
Architect: | |
Huidige bestemming: | gesloopt |
Monument status: | geen |
Geschiedenis
Voormalige timmerwinkel.