Dordrecht, Kasperspad 81 - Arrahman Moskee: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
(opmaak) |
||
Regel 5: | Regel 5: | ||
[[Categorie:Gemeente Dordrecht]] | [[Categorie:Gemeente Dordrecht]] | ||
[[Categorie:Provincie Zuid-Holland]] | [[Categorie:Provincie Zuid-Holland]] | ||
{| | {| | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Genootschap : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Moskee, verbouwde ruimten | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Moskee, verbouwde ruimten | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Provincie: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Zuid-Holland | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Dordrecht | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Dordrecht | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Dordrecht | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Kasperspad 86 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | 3311ZG | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Inventarisatienummer: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Architect : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color: | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | moskee | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Monument status: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Geen | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Geschiedenis== |
Versie van 4 feb 2014 16:53
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Genootschap: | Moskee, verbouwde ruimten |
Provincie: | Zuid-Holland |
Gemeente: | Dordrecht |
Plaats: | Dordrecht |
Adres: | Kasperspad 86 |
Postcode: | 3311ZG |
Inventarisatienummer: | |
Jaar ingebruikname: | |
Architect: | |
Huidige bestemming: | moskee |
Monument status: | Geen |