Spijkenisse, Hekelingseweg 15 - Felicitaskerk: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
(opmaak) |
(gemind) |
||
Regel 3: | Regel 3: | ||
[[Categorie:RK]] | [[Categorie:RK]] | ||
[[Categorie:Spijkenisse]] | [[Categorie:Spijkenisse]] | ||
[[Categorie:Gemeente | [[Categorie:Gemeente Nissewaard]] | ||
[[Categorie:Provincie Zuid-Holland]] | [[Categorie:Provincie Zuid-Holland]] | ||
Regel 10: | Regel 10: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Felicitas | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Rooms Katholieke Kerk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Zuid-Holland | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Nissewaard | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Spijkenisse | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Spijkenisse | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Hekelingseweg 15 | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Hekelingseweg 15 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 3206LA | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Inventarisatienummer: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 1986 | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Min, M. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | kerk | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | kerk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument status: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Geen | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Geen | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 1 jan 2015 14:01
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Naam kerk: | Felicitas |
Genootschap: | Rooms Katholieke Kerk |
Provincie: | Zuid-Holland |
Gemeente: | Nissewaard |
Plaats: | Spijkenisse |
Adres: | Hekelingseweg 15 |
Postcode: | 3206LA |
Inventarisatienummer: | |
Jaar ingebruikname: | 1986 |
Architect: | Min, M. |
Huidige bestemming: | kerk |
Monument status: | Geen |