Treebeek, Schildstraat 42 - Kloosterkapel: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
k (hernoemde Treebeek, Schildstraat 42 naar Treebeek, Schildstraat 42 - Kloosterkapel) |
(opmaak) |
||
Regel 10: | Regel 10: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | RK kloosterkapel | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Limburg | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Brunssum | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Brunssum | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Treebeek | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Treebeek | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Schildstraat 42 | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Schildstraat 42 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Inventarisatienummer: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 1920 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Kropholler, A.. | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | kerk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument status: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | geen | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Geschiedenis== | |||
Paters Minderbroeders. | Paters Minderbroeders. |
Versie van 8 apr 2014 15:50
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Naam kerk: | |
Genootschap: | RK kloosterkapel |
Provincie: | Limburg |
Gemeente: | Brunssum |
Plaats: | Treebeek |
Adres: | Schildstraat 42 |
Postcode: | |
Inventarisatienummer: | |
Jaar ingebruikname: | 1920 |
Architect: | Kropholler, A.. |
Huidige bestemming: | kerk |
Monument status: | geen |
Geschiedenis
Paters Minderbroeders.