Lunteren, Schaepmanstraat 2 - Bethelkapel: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 10: | Regel 10: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Bethel | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | NH kapel | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Gelderland | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Ede | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Ede | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Lunteren | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Lunteren | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Schaepmanstraat 2 | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Schaepmanstraat 2 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 6741WT | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | kerk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Monument status: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
; Geschiedenis | ; Geschiedenis | ||
::bg | ::bg | ||
;Exterieur | |||
:: | |||
<gallery>Afbeelding:Lunteren vml NH Bethel kapel.jpg | |||
</gallery> |