Luyksgestel, Kerkstraat 22 - Luciakapel: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
(opmaak) |
||
Regel 6: | Regel 6: | ||
[[Categorie:Provincie Noord-Brabant]] | [[Categorie:Provincie Noord-Brabant]] | ||
{{#display_map:5575AZ Kerkstraat 22 Luyksgestel, Netherlands|type=hybrid}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Luciakapel | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | RK kloosterkapel | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Noord-Brabant | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Bergeijk | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Bergeijk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Luyksgestel | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Luyksgestel | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Kerkstraat 22 | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Kerkstraat 22 | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | 5575AZ | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Inventarisatienummer: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | kerk | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Monument status: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Geen | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 29 apr 2015 20:18
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Naam kerk: | Luciakapel |
Genootschap: | RK kloosterkapel |
Provincie: | Noord-Brabant |
Gemeente: | Bergeijk |
Plaats: | Luyksgestel |
Adres: | Kerkstraat 22 |
Postcode: | 5575AZ |
Inventarisatienummer: | |
Jaar ingebruikname: | |
Architect: | |
Huidige bestemming: | kerk |
Monument status: | Geen |