Roermond, Bredeweg - Kloosterkapel: verschil tussen versies
Uit Reliwiki
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
Geen bewerkingssamenvatting |
||
Regel 6: | Regel 6: | ||
[[Categorie:Provincie Limburg]] | [[Categorie:Provincie Limburg]] | ||
{{#display_map: Bredeweg Roermond, Netherlands|type=hybrid}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#517398; color:white;" | Algemene gegevens | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Naam kerk: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Genootschap: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | RK kloosterkapel | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Provincie: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Limburg | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Gemeente: | |||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Roermond | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Roermond | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Plaats: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Roermond | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Roermond | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Adres: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Bredeweg | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Bredeweg | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Postcode: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname : | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Jaar ingebruikname: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Architect: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | Huidige bestemming: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:#DCEAEA; width:200px;" | buiten gebruik | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | Monument status: | ||
| style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | | style="text-align:top; background-color:Lightgrey; width:200px;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versie van 24 mrt 2009 16:38
Algemene gegevens | |
---|---|
Naam kerk: | |
Genootschap: | RK kloosterkapel |
Provincie: | Limburg |
Gemeente: | Roermond |
Plaats: | Roermond |
Adres: | Bredeweg |
Postcode: | |
Jaar ingebruikname: | |
Architect: | |
Huidige bestemming: | buiten gebruik |
Monument status: |
- Geschiedenis
-
Klooster buiten gebruik 1994.